Image Alt

Classes Schedule

Class Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.45
09.45
BARRE
Instructor: Tashiya
BARREBarre
08.45
09.45
Stretch & Tone
Instructor: Krishani
Stretch & ToneStrength & Cardio
09.00
10.00
Step It Up
Instructor: Tashiya
Step It UpStrength & Cardio
09.00
10.00
Step Basics
Instructor: Tashiya
Step BasicsStrength & Cardio
09.00
10.00
Step Sculpt
Instructor: Tashiya
Step SculptStrength & Cardio
09.00
10.15
Hatha Yoga
Instructor: Rangika
09.00
10.15
Gentle Hatha
Instructor: Monica

10.45
11.45
Bollywood Beats
Instructor: Ranusha
10.30
11.45
Gentle Vinyasa Yoga/Yin
Instructor: Loan
10.00
11.15
Vinyasa Yoga
Instructor: Loan
10.00
11.30
Yoga Flow
Instructor: Shenuka
15.15
16.15
Fit Over 65
Intstructor: Tashiya
Fit Over 65STRENGTH & CARDIO
15.00
16.00
Bachata Open
Instructor: Kasun & Anastasia
16.00
17.00
Salsa Partner Work
Instructor: Kasun & Anastasia
16.00
17.00
Bachata Solo
Instructor: Anastasia
17.45
18.45
Zumba
Instructor: Dee
ZumbaDance
17.45
18.45
Belly Dance
Instructor: Anastasia
17.15
18.15
Belly Dance
Instructor: Anastasia
19.15
20.15
Bollywood Beats
Instructor: Ranusha
19.00
20.15
Yoga Flow
Instructor: Shenuka
19.00
20.00
Kizomba
Instructor: Kasun & Anastasia
KizombaDance

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
17.00
Bachata Solo
Instructor: Anastasia

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.45
09.45
BARRE
Instructor: Tashiya
BARREBarre

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.45
18.45
Belly Dance
Instructor: Anastasia
17.15
18.15
Belly Dance
Instructor: Anastasia

Thursday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.45
11.45
Bollywood Beats
Instructor: Ranusha
19.15
20.15
Bollywood Beats
Instructor: Ranusha

Tuesday

Saturday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.15
16.15
Fit Over 65
Intstructor: Tashiya
Fit Over 65STRENGTH & CARDIO

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
10.15
Hatha Yoga
Instructor: Rangika

Thursday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
20.00
Kizomba
Instructor: Kasun & Anastasia
KizombaDance

Thursday

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
17.00
Salsa Partner Work
Instructor: Kasun & Anastasia

Saturday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00
16.00
Bachata Open
Instructor: Kasun & Anastasia

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
10.00
Step Basics
Instructor: Tashiya
Step BasicsStrength & Cardio

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
10.00
Step It Up
Instructor: Tashiya
Step It UpStrength & Cardio

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
10.00
Step Sculpt
Instructor: Tashiya
Step SculptStrength & Cardio

Wednesday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.45
09.45
Stretch & Tone
Instructor: Krishani
Stretch & ToneStrength & Cardio

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.30
11.45
Gentle Vinyasa Yoga/Yin
Instructor: Loan

Tuesday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
11.15
Vinyasa Yoga
Instructor: Loan

Friday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
11.30
Yoga Flow
Instructor: Shenuka
19.00
20.15
Yoga Flow
Instructor: Shenuka

Wednesday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
10.15
Gentle Hatha
Instructor: Monica

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.45
18.45
Zumba
Instructor: Dee
ZumbaDance

Wednesday

No events available!