Image Alt

Classes Schedule

Class Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.45
09.45
Stretch & Tone
Instructor: Krishani
Stretch & ToneStrength & Cardio
09.00
10.00
Step It Up
Instructor: Tashiya
Step It UpStrength & Cardio
09.00
10.00
Step Sculpt
Instructor: Tashiya
Step SculptStrength & Cardio
09.00
10.15
Hatha Yoga
Instructor: Ranjika
10.30
11.45
Hatha Yoga
Instructor: Monica
10.00
11.15
Vinyasa Yoga
Instructor: Loan
10.45
11.45
Bollywood Beats
Instructor: Ranusha
10.00
11.30
Yoga Flow
Instructor: Shenuka
15.15
16.15
Fit Over 65
Intstructor: Tashiya
Fit Over 65STRENGTH & CARDIO
15.00
16.00
Salsa Solo
Instructor: Kasun & Anastasia
16.00
17.00
Bachata Solo
Instructor: Kasun & Anastasia
16.00
17.00
Bachata Solo
Instructor: Anastasia
17.00
18.00
Cardio Dance Workout
Instructor: Kasun
17.45
18.45
Zumba
Instructor: Dee
ZumbaDance
17.45
18.45
Belly Dance
Instructor: Anastasia
17.15
18.15
Belly Dance
Instructor: Anastasia
19.15
20.15
Bollywood Beats
Instructor: Ranusha
19.00
20.15
Yoga Flow
Instructor: Shenuka

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00
17.00
Bachata Solo
Instructor: Kasun & Anastasia
16.00
17.00
Bachata Solo
Instructor: Anastasia

Saturday

Sunday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.45
18.45
Belly Dance
Instructor: Anastasia
17.15
18.15
Belly Dance
Instructor: Anastasia

Thursday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.45
11.45
Bollywood Beats
Instructor: Ranusha
19.15
20.15
Bollywood Beats
Instructor: Ranusha

Tuesday

Saturday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.15
16.15
Fit Over 65
Intstructor: Tashiya
Fit Over 65STRENGTH & CARDIO

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
10.15
Hatha Yoga
Instructor: Ranjika
10.30
11.45
Hatha Yoga
Instructor: Monica

Tuesday

Thursday

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00
16.00
Salsa Solo
Instructor: Kasun & Anastasia

Saturday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
18.00
Cardio Dance Workout
Instructor: Kasun

Monday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
10.00
Step It Up
Instructor: Tashiya
Step It UpStrength & Cardio

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
10.00
Step Sculpt
Instructor: Tashiya
Step SculptStrength & Cardio

Wednesday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.45
09.45
Stretch & Tone
Instructor: Krishani
Stretch & ToneStrength & Cardio

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
11.15
Vinyasa Yoga
Instructor: Loan

Friday

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
20.15
Yoga Flow
Instructor: Shenuka

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
11.30
Yoga Flow
Instructor: Shenuka

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.45
18.45
Zumba
Instructor: Dee
ZumbaDance

Wednesday

No events available!